Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Erie, Pa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Erie, Pa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Erie, Pa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8646,751
BustAfghanistan 11,0616,873
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8986,772
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7216,662
FarahAfghanistan 10,8876,766
GardizAfghanistan 11,0386,859
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0176,846
HeratAfghanistan 10,7066,653
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8836,763
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9966,833
KabulAfghanistan 10,9416,799
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1266,914
KhostAfghanistan 11,0916,892
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7146,658
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6376,610
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6506,618
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8566,746
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6656,627
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5996,586
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0146,844
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0086,840
ShkoderAlbania 7,6864,776
TiranaAlbania 7,7554,819
VloreAlbania 7,7964,845
AdrarAlgeria 7,1944,471
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8994,287
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9004,287
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2284,492
BatnaAlgeria 7,1874,466
BecharAlgeria 6,8004,226
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0344,371
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8924,283
BiskraAlgeria 7,2054,477
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7214,798
ChlefAlgeria 6,7874,217
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1764,459
DjanetAlgeria 8,2025,097
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0254,366
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2594,511
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3674,578
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2124,482
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4404,623
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9514,941
In SalahAlgeria 7,4504,630
MilianaAlgeria 6,8494,256
OranAlgeria 6,6754,148
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5264,677
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1584,448
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9864,963
TebessaAlgeria 7,3424,562
TimimounAlgeria 7,1424,438
TindoufAlgeria 6,5704,083
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3434,563
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1136,906
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9948,696
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4353,999
HuamboAngola 11,4427,110
LuandaAngola 10,9466,802
LuenaAngola 11,7127,278
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3227,036
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7727,316
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9037,397
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9087,400
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8767,380
ByrdAntarctica 13,7988,574
DavisAntarctica 16,80210,441
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7497,301
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0989,382
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8075,473
AzulArgentina 9,0065,597
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1695,698
BarilocheArgentina 9,2995,779
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8075,473
CeresArgentina 8,2185,107
ChamicalArgentina 8,1815,084
ChepesArgentina 8,2815,146
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8516,121
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4695,263
CórdobaArgentina 8,3245,172
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3345,179
CorrientesArgentina 8,0384,995
EsquelArgentina 9,4975,901
EzeizaArgentina 8,8315,488
FormosaArgentina 7,9214,922
General PicoArgentina 8,8095,474
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6355,366
JuninArgentina 8,7455,434
La PlataArgentina 8,8635,508
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2934,532
La RiojaArgentina 8,0645,011
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6475,373
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3016,401
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6954,781
Malarg EArgentina 8,6945,403
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3375,802
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1875,709
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5175,293
MendozaArgentina 8,4165,230
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4115,227
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3705,201
NeuquenArgentina 9,0925,650
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8425,495
OranArgentina 7,4354,620
ParanaArgentina 8,4575,255
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3225,171
PehuajoArgentina 8,8655,509
PergaminoArgentina 8,6825,395
PigeArgentina 9,0425,619
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3695,200
PosadasArgentina 8,1135,041
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9224,923
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3955,216
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9225,544
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3675,199
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1985,094
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5195,294
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4726,507
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5784,709
RosarioArgentina 8,5725,327
SaltaArgentina 7,5954,719
San AntonioArgentina 9,3395,803
San LuisArgentina 8,4975,280
San RafaelArgentina 8,6095,350
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8945,527
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9364,932
SarmientoArgentina 9,8106,096
TrelewArgentina 9,6005,965
TucumanArgentina 7,8164,857
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8326,731
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3755,204
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1815,084
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5655,322
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3065,783
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6635,384
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,58710,307
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26411,349
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,27910,116
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,36610,170
AmberleyAustralia 15,0159,330
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7159,765
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9669,300
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59410,311
CairnsAustralia 14,8469,226
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7249,771
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71811,010
CedunaAustralia 16,83810,463
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4719,614
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5389,656
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8069,822
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8169,207
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1399,408
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,01110,571
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7229,770
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5579,667
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,66710,357
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6209,706
East SaleAustralia 16,0189,954
Esperance (po)Australia 17,88211,112
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88211,112
EssendonAustralia 16,18410,057
ForrestAustralia 17,20910,694
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7699,799
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02211,199
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,79110,434
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27910,116
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,15610,039
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,17110,049
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2599,482
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71811,010
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,13910,029
LavertonAustralia 16,20110,067
LearmonthAustralia 17,44010,837
LongreachAustralia 15,4369,592
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4359,591
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7199,147
Low HeadAustralia 16,15610,040
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8779,245
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5759,679
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04010,589
MeekatharraAustralia 17,59410,933
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,18710,059
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,18210,055
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,25810,103
Mount GambierAustralia 16,52310,267
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6189,705
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8498,606
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2669,486
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5979,692
NuriootpaAustralia 16,52410,268
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33310,771
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,42010,204
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19411,306
Port HedlandAustralia 17,02510,580
RichmondAustralia 15,5109,638
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9289,276
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4959,629
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4889,625
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9399,905
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9399,904
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6159,082
TibooburraAustralia 16,0049,945
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9419,285
WaggaAustralia 15,8609,856
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,67910,364
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3819,558
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4698,991
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48310,864
WoomeraAustralia 16,53010,272
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0059,946
GrazAustria 7,1024,413
InnsbruckAustria 6,8274,242
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0534,383
LinzAustria 6,9464,316
SalzburgAustria 6,8994,287
ViennaAustria 7,0794,399
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9164,297
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4405,866
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6866,019
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3585,815
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4315,860
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3585,815
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4863,409
LerwickUk 5,4853,408
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4065,845
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4045,843
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3515,811
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5875,958
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4765,888
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4175,852
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4405,866
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6135,974
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4045,844
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2855,770
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3232,687
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5952,856
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0842,538
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9101,187
MuharraqBahrain 10,8936,769
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8047,956
DhakaBangladesh 12,6477,859
CharnocksBarbados 3,7952,358
BrestBelarus 7,2484,504
GomelBelarus 7,6094,728
GrodnoBelarus 7,1684,454
MinskBelarus 7,3304,555
MogilevBelarus 7,4514,630
VitebskBelarus 7,3654,577
BrusselsBelgium 6,1893,846
D’UccleBelgium 6,1893,846
OstendeBelgium 6,0783,777
Belize CityBelize 2,8371,763
BeninBenin 8,9225,544
BohiconBenin 8,8365,491
CotonouBenin 8,9225,544
KandiBenin 8,6165,354
NatitingouBenin 8,5485,312
ParakouBenin 8,7205,419
SaveBenin 8,8055,471
BermudaBermuda 1,7421,082
La PazBolivia 6,6324,121
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8824,277
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4954,657
FrancistownBotswana 13,0018,079
MaunBotswana 12,5817,818
TshaneBotswana 12,7307,911
AimoresBrazil 7,9374,932
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3904,592
AltamiraBrazil 5,7723,587
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9593,703
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1235,048
ApodiBrazil 6,8214,239
AracajuBrazil 7,3524,569
AracuaiBrazil 7,6324,742
AragarcasBrazil 7,0564,385
AraxaBrazil 7,6594,759
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1194,424
BageBrazil 8,5895,337
BambuiBrazil 7,7464,813
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9754,955
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8824,276
BarcelosBrazil 5,0933,165
BarraBrazil 7,0154,359
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3623,953
BarreirasBrazil 7,0204,362
BelémBrazil 5,7943,601
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8374,870
BelterraBrazil 5,5843,470
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7724,208
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4385,244
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2124,482
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2344,495
BrevesBrazil 5,7093,547
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0685,013
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2295,113
CabroboBrazil 6,9914,344
CaceresBrazil 6,8644,265
CaetiteBrazil 7,3304,555
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0854,403
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4334,619
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8904,903
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0374,994
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7874,217
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6864,776
CaparaoBrazil 7,9964,969
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4534,631
CaratingaBrazil 7,9124,917
CaravelasBrazil 7,8664,888
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2734,520
CarolinaBrazil 6,4203,990
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0565,006
CataguasesBrazil 8,0404,996
CatalaoBrazil 7,4744,644
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7274,802
CaxiasBrazil 6,4113,984
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4625,258
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9744,334
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0314,990
ChapecoBrazil 8,1995,095
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5044,041
CipoBrazil 7,2794,524
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4183,988
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7734,830
CordeiroBrazil 8,1195,046
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1614,450
CorumbaBrazil 7,1904,468
CoximBrazil 7,2254,490
CrateusBrazil 6,5994,101
CuiabaBrazil 6,8674,267
CuritibaBrazil 8,1505,065
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6884,777
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7354,185
DouradosBrazil 7,6124,730
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1315,053
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5575,318
EspinosaBrazil 7,4084,604
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0144,359
FloraniaBrazil 6,9264,304
FlorestaBrazil 7,0454,378
FlorianoBrazil 6,6104,108
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3995,219
FormosaBrazil 7,2374,497
FortalezaBrazil 6,5994,100
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9674,951
FrancaBrazil 7,7354,807
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1974,473
GoianiaBrazil 7,2634,513
GoiasBrazil 7,1484,442
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8314,866
GrajauBrazil 6,3253,931
GuairaBrazil 7,8254,863
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6214,114
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7544,818
IbiriteBrazil 7,8394,871
IguatuBrazil 6,7944,222
IlheusBrazil 7,5974,721
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2433,879
IndaialBrazil 8,3035,160
IpameriBrazil 7,4174,609
IraiBrazil 8,1845,086
IreceBrazil 7,1074,416
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3074,540
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4863,409
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7053,545
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6874,777
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0625,010
ItapevaBrazil 8,0164,981
ItirucuBrazil 7,4124,606
ItuacuBrazil 7,3794,586
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6534,755
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8914,903
JacobinaBrazil 7,1754,459
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7444,191
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1404,437
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5084,666
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0455,000
LavrasBrazil 7,9144,918
LencoisBrazil 7,2554,508
LinharesBrazil 7,9814,960
LondrinaBrazil 7,8664,888
MacapaBrazil 5,5113,424
MacauBrazil 6,8474,255
MaceioBrazil 7,3204,549
MachadoBrazil 7,9154,919
ManausBrazil 5,4243,370
MarabaBrazil 6,1383,814
MaringaBrazil 7,8404,872
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5613,455
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4234,613
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1724,457
MonteiroBrazil 7,0714,394
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5244,676
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7334,184
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1364,434
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1365,056
ObidosBrazil 5,4863,409
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2384,498
ParacatuBrazil 7,4274,615
ParanaBrazil 6,9164,298
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1915,090
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4884,653
ParintinsBrazil 5,5053,421
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3373,938
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3245,173
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5824,711
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8494,256
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1414,437
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5904,716
PeixeBrazil 6,8334,246
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0044,353
PicosBrazil 6,7284,181
PiraiBrazil 8,1055,036
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1934,470
PompeuBrazil 7,7154,794
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6134,731
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6243,495
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1645,073
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8923,661
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5495,312
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6984,162
PosseBrazil 7,1424,438
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6864,155
RecifeBrazil 7,2234,488
RemansoBrazil 6,9354,310
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9243,681
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1675,075
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1995,095
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3174,547
SalvadorBrazil 7,4614,636
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4315,239
SantaremBrazil 5,5743,464
SantosBrazil 8,1245,048
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8634,886
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1263,807
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8964,285
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4185,231
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2525,128
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0004,971
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1353,812
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9264,925
São PauloBrazil 8,0675,013
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8244,862
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8153,613
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1244,427
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3054,539
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7754,832
SobralBrazil 6,4834,028
SoureBrazil 5,7193,554
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9354,310
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8415,494
SurubimBrazil 7,1524,444
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9714,332
TarauacaBrazil 5,6693,523
TauaBrazil 6,6924,158
TefeBrazil 5,2903,287
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7564,819
TeresinaBrazil 6,4634,016
TiriosBrazil 5,0473,137
TorresBrazil 8,5335,302
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8453,632
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5794,709
TriunfoBrazil 7,0024,351
TucuruiBrazil 5,9483,696
TuriacuBrazil 5,9933,724
UaupesBrazil 4,8463,011
UbatubaBrazil 8,1325,053
UberabaBrazil 7,6334,743
VassourasBrazil 8,0935,029
VicosaBrazil 7,9704,953
VitoriaBrazil 8,0555,006
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5114,667
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1763,838
BurgasBulgaria 8,1555,068
LomBulgaria 7,8004,847
PlevenBulgaria 7,9144,918
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0134,979
SadovoBulgaria 8,0264,987
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9644,949
SofiaBulgaria 7,8924,904
VarnaBulgaria 8,1305,052
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1615,071
BurundiBurundi 11,8567,368
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0298,718
SiemreapCambodia 13,8368,598
BatouriCameroon 10,0496,245
DoualaCameroon 9,7036,029
GarouaCameroon 9,6055,969
MamfeCameroon 9,5385,927
MarouaCameroon 9,5925,961
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7686,070
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6646,005
YaoundeCameroon 9,8626,128
YokoCameroon 9,8046,092
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3282,068
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2832,040
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2972,670
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,0301,261
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5402,821
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,132703
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,159720
Bagotville, QcCanada 999621
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2642,028
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6701,659
Banff, AbCanada 2,8511,772
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 522324
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,1591,342
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6511,647
Bissett, MbCanada 1,543959
Blue River, BcCanada 3,1181,938
Bonavista, NfCanada 481299
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8842,414
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7501,087
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9421,207
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9971,862
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7152,309
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,5291,571
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5792,224
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4102,119
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7441,705
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3352,072
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5322,195
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9631,841
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0381,888
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2301,386
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9932,481
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7502,330
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9192,436
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,1401,330
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9841,854
Chapais, QcCanada 950590
Charlo, NbCanada 1,268788
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,433891
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,435892
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5412,201
Chatham, NbCanada 1,286799
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4591,528
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,309814
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,7441,084
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0871,297
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8302,380
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2262,005
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5871,608
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 726451
Comox, BcCanada 3,5072,179
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2061,993
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4671,533
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5891,609
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8511,772
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,9521,213
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8101,125
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2332,009
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8632,401
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,9311,200
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0011,865
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 966600
Dryden, OnCanada 1,295805
Earlton, OnCanada 598372
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7601,715
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7621,716
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7631,717
Edson, AbCanada 2,9531,835
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7052,302
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5331,574
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9311,200
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8222,375
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2212,623
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1171,316
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8271,757
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7321,698
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4492,143
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6511,647
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4712,157
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9341,823
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2782,037
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0711,909
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,161722
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,169727
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5231,568
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,1241,320
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8971,179
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4282,130
Golden, BcCanada 2,9501,833
Goose, NfCanada 1,9251,196
Gore Bay, OnCanada 463288
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1411,952
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,270789
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,557968
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3062,676
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,371852
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,378856
Hamilton, OnCanada 12376
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9271,197
Harrow, OnCanada 224139
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1631,965
Hope, BcCanada 3,2632,028
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0882,540
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8281,136
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2392,634
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5231,568
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2052,613
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6371,639
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1881,981
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 834518
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 834518
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1111,933
Kenora, OnCanada 1,388863
Kingston, OnCanada 375233
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5312,816
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5302,193
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9621,219
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 634394
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3261,445
La Tuque, QcCanada 747464
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5152,184
Langara, BcCanada 4,0402,510
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,268788
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6371,639
London, OnCanada 13282
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9961,862
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2141,376
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2682,031
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9331,823
Maniwaki, QcCanada 575357
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4631,531
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2432,637
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7612,337
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4951,551
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4382,136
Moncton, NbCanada 1,313816
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,181734
Montreal, QuebecCanada 664412
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 639397
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1431,332
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,024637
Morden, MbCanada 1,594991
Muskoka, OnCanada 328204
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0811,293
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4412,139
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,6721,039
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,416880
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8602,399
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4001,492
North Bay, OnCanada 480298
Ottawa (airport)Canada 511318
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 511317
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0791,913
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9831,854
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1261,943
Petawawa, OnCanada 487303
Peterborough, OnCanada 280174
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,289801
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5122,182
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,7601,094
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6762,284
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6391,018
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2561,402
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3622,089
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8702,405
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9711,225
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7052,302
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 872542
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3432,078
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7541,712
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,438894
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0831,294
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0861,296
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7052,302
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,0311,884
Roberval, QcCanada 945587
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,6491,025
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4821,542
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,202747
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9632,463
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9691,845
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,294804
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2811,417
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 598372
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,7181,068
Scott, SkCanada 2,4241,506
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,400870
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,376855
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 777483
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4032,736
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,295805
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,268788
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8911,796
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6612,275
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,8301,137
Summerside, PeCanada 1,386862
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2881,422
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2961,427
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6651,035
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1451,954
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7492,330
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0372,508
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0271,260
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9341,823
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9871,235
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 999621
Timmins, OnCanada 727452
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5752,222
Toronto, OntarioCanada 183114
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 183114
Trenton, OnCanada 312194
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,489925
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,606998
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7411,703
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 690429
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3872,104
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6701,659
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5841,606
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4082,118
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4342,134
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,561970
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15496
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8212,375
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1702,591
Wiarton, OnCanada 305190
Windsor, OnCanada 229143
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,573978
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1041,307
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,162722
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1821,977
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9721,225
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9623,705
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8603,641
SalCape Verde 6,0843,780
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3936,459
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2896,394
AbecheChad 9,8646,130
FayaChad 9,4185,852
MoundouChad 9,8816,140
N’DjamenaChad 9,5305,922
AntofagastaChile 7,3564,571
AricaChile 6,7964,223
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8216,103
ChicoChile 9,8956,149
ChillanChile 8,7875,460
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7995,468
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7934,842
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7756,074
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6165,354
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0404,375
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2675,137
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0126,843
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0595,008
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2225,731
ParronChile 8,5455,310
Puerto AysenChile 9,7566,063
Puerto MonttChile 9,3145,788
Punta ArenasChile 10,6116,594
QuinteroChile 8,4035,221
SantiagoChile 8,4605,257
SewellChile 8,5285,299
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0235,607
ValdiviaChile 9,1325,675
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1255,670
VallenarChile 7,9684,951
ValparaisoChile 8,4005,220
AltaiChina 9,9626,190
BeijingChina 10,7456,677
ChangchunChina 10,1256,292
ChangduChina 11,8677,375
ChangshaChina 12,0817,507
ChengduChina 11,9117,401
ChongqingChina 12,0267,473
DuianChina 11,2987,020
ErlianChina 10,4056,466
GanzhouChina 12,3007,643
GuangzhouChina 12,6197,842
HaikouChina 13,0298,096
HailarChina 9,6756,012
HamiChina 10,5546,558
HetanChina 10,9796,822
JiuquanChina 10,9136,781
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6446,614
KashiChina 10,6346,608
KunmingChina 12,5487,798
LanzhouChina 11,3127,029
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9877,449
NanchangChina 11,9847,447
NanjingChina 11,5527,178
NanningChina 12,7677,934
PingbianChina 11,7377,294
QingdaoChina 11,0786,884
QiqiharChina 9,7886,082
RuoqiangChina 10,9196,785
ShanghaiChina 11,5687,189
ShantouChina 12,5307,786
ShenyangChina 10,3966,460
TaiyuanChina 11,0596,872
TaoyuanChina 12,2337,602
TengchongChina 12,5427,793
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3906,456
Xi’AnChina 11,4717,128
XichangChina 12,2297,599
YanjiChina 10,1146,285
YichangChina 11,8377,356
YinchuanChina 11,0356,857
YiningChina 10,2736,384
ZhengzhouChina 11,3607,059
ZhijiangChina 12,2177,592
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5962,856
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5312,816
AraucaColombia 4,0032,488
BarranquillaColombia 3,5092,180
Benito SalasColombia 4,3772,720
BogotáColombia 4,2002,610
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8712,406
El CaranoColombia 4,0592,522
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2742,656
MatecanaColombia 4,1672,590
PeralesColombia 4,2162,620
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1852,601
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5472,204
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2842,041
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4902,169
VanguardiaColombia 4,2662,651
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2463,260
YariguiesColombia 3,9502,454
MoroniComoros 13,6138,459
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5912,231
LimonCosta Rica 3,5822,226
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6002,237
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5952,234
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1704,456
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5564,695
SibenikCroatia 7,3414,562
SplitCroatia 7,3904,592
ZagrebCroatia 7,2104,481
CamagueyCuba 2,3101,435
CasablancaCuba 2,1131,313
HavanaCuba 2,1341,326
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4962,172
FamagustaCyprus 9,1295,673
LarnacaCyprus 9,1295,673
LimassolCyprus 9,1085,660
NicosiaCyprus 9,0865,646
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0424,376
ChebCzech Republic 6,7274,180
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0924,407
PragueCzech Republic 6,8374,249
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0486,866
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9326,793
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7976,710
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3277,660
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6867,262
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4213,990
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5864,093
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2033,855
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1563,826
MarstalDenmark 6,3523,947
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4414,003
OdenseDenmark 6,3213,928
RandersDenmark 6,2453,881
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5664,080
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2003,853
TønderDenmark 6,2543,887
TylstrupDenmark 6,2033,855
TystofteDenmark 6,3773,963
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2523,885
VestervigDenmark 6,1343,812
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7197,282
Melville HallDominica 3,4612,151
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6431,643
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7391,702
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7691,720
BaniDominican Republic 2,8081,745
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7921,735
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7791,727
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6781,664
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7291,696
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7271,695
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6251,631
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7611,716
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7241,693
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8011,740
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6671,657
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7931,735
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8281,757
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7181,689
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6411,641
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7071,682
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7561,713
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8381,764
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7031,680
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8121,747
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6171,626
MichesDominican Republic 2,7761,725
MocaDominican Republic 2,6841,668
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6601,653
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5961,613
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7691,720
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7081,683
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7541,711
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7921,735
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7201,690
PoloDominican Republic 2,8001,740
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6441,643
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7111,685
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6721,660
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6991,677
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8281,757
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7571,713
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6891,671
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7431,705
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7981,739
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6801,666
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7751,724
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7251,693
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8471,769
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7331,699
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6711,660
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6481,645
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8051,743
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7681,720
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7701,721
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7261,694
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6191,627
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7651,718
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6561,651
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2655,136
CanarEcuador 4,9653,085
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9203,057
IzobambaEcuador 4,7232,935
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6772,907
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1293,187
MilagroEcuador 4,9153,054
OtavaloEcuador 4,6582,894
PichilingueEcuador 4,8022,984
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7952,980
PuyoEcuador 4,8523,015
QuitoEcuador 4,7012,921
RumipambaEcuador 4,7952,980
San GabrielEcuador 4,6182,870
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1875,709
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4605,878
AswanEgypt 9,9626,190
AsyutEgypt 9,5895,959
BahariyaEgypt 9,3415,804
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4325,861
CairoEgypt 9,3705,823
DabaaEgypt 9,0975,653
DakhlaEgypt 9,5695,946
El ArishEgypt 9,4525,873
El TorEgypt 9,6736,011
FarafraEgypt 9,3775,827
HelwanEgypt 9,3865,832
HurguadaEgypt 9,7636,067
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3875,833
KhargaEgypt 9,6826,017
KosseirEgypt 9,8836,141
LuxorEgypt 9,8156,099
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9925,587
MinyaEgypt 9,4865,895
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3315,798
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6345,987
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7416,053
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4995,903
SalloumEgypt 8,8365,491
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0355,615
SohagEgypt 9,6746,012
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6616,004
TahrirEgypt 9,2795,766
TantaEgypt 9,2885,772
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3042,053
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2722,033
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2662,030
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2722,033
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6425,991
AsmaraEritrea 11,1066,901
AssabEritrea 11,5597,183
MassawaEritrea 11,1156,907
TallinEstonia 6,8154,235
TartuEstonia 6,9754,335
VilsandiEstonia 6,7464,192
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6217,221
GonderEthiopia 11,2286,977
NegeleEthiopia 11,9787,443
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6496,617
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1453,197
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0973,167
Laucala BayFiji 12,2717,625
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3257,659
NandiFiji 12,3257,659
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2157,591
HelsinkiFinland 6,7664,205
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7734,209
JoensuuFinland 6,8194,237
JokioinenFinland 6,6754,148
JyvskylFinland 6,6724,146
KajaaniFinland 6,6354,123
KuopioFinland 6,7244,178
KuusamoFinland 6,5844,091
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8674,268
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5514,071
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5664,080
OuluFinland 6,5034,041
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4043,979
TampereFinland 6,6474,131
TurkuFinland 6,6374,125
VaasaFinland 6,4654,018
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9794,337
BiarritzFrance 6,1663,832
BordeauxFrance 6,1553,825
BrestFrance 5,7263,558
CaenFrance 5,9583,702
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2173,863
DijonFrance 6,4203,990
GourdonFrance 6,3043,917
GrenobleFrance 6,5794,088
Le MansFrance 6,0613,766
LilleFrance 6,1223,804
LyonFrance 6,4944,036
MarseilleFrance 6,6424,127
MontpellierFrance 6,5474,068
NancyFrance 6,4183,988
NantesFrance 5,9773,714
NiceFrance 6,7674,205
ParisFrance 6,1593,827
PerpignanFrance 6,5184,050
StrasbourgFrance 6,5164,049
ToulonFrance 6,7104,170
ToulouseFrance 6,3643,955
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9733,090
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0013,108
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9743,091
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0953,166
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8202,995
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3055,161
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7836,079
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7816,078
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1345,676
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1755,701
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1245,670
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1656,316
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,06611,226
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,60010,937
BitamGabon 9,9906,208
CocobeachGabon 9,9156,161
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4396,487
LambarnGabon 10,0956,273
LastourvilleGabon 10,3096,406
LibrevilleGabon 9,9416,177
MakokouGabon 10,2176,349
MayumbaGabon 10,3316,420
MitzicGabon 10,0916,271
MkamboGabon 10,2716,383
MoandaGabon 10,4076,467
MouilaGabon 10,2466,367
Port-GentilGabon 9,9726,197
TchibanGabon 10,3196,412
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8723,028
BanjulGambia 6,8414,251
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8705,512
TbilisiGeorgia 9,1985,716
BerlinGermany 6,6424,128
BrockenGermany 6,5224,053
CologneGermany 6,3443,942
DresdenGermany 6,7474,193
ErfurtGermany 6,5884,094
EssenGermany 6,3223,928
FichtelbergGermany 6,7404,188
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4944,035
GeisenheimGermany 6,4584,013
GorlitzGermany 6,8154,235
HamburgGermany 6,3863,969
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3863,968
HannoverGermany 6,4303,995
HelgolandGermany 6,2353,875
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7734,209
KarlsruheGermany 6,5404,064
KasselGermany 6,4784,026
KonstanzGermany 6,6644,141
LeipzigGermany 6,6504,133
LindenbergGermany 6,7054,166
MagdeburgGermany 6,5614,077
MunichGermany 6,7924,221
MünsterGermany 6,3323,935
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5804,089
NurembergGermany 6,6804,151
NurnbergGermany 6,6774,149
PotsdamGermany 6,6334,122
RostockGermany 6,4774,025
SchleswigGermany 6,3143,924
StuttgartGermany 6,6024,103
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3893,970
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7944,222
AccraGhana 8,7675,448
KumasiGhana 8,5665,323
TamaleGhana 8,4275,236
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2813,903
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1825,084
AthensGreece 8,2515,127
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2725,141
ChiosGreece 8,3825,209
CorfuGreece 7,8854,900
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8994,909
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5485,312
IoanninaGreece 7,9384,933
KalamataGreece 8,2075,100
KerkiraGreece 7,8854,900
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3325,178
LamiaGreece 8,1025,035
LarissaGreece 8,0485,001
LemnosGreece 8,2005,095
LimnosGreece 8,2085,101
MethoniGreece 8,2035,098
MilosGreece 8,3955,217
MitiliniGreece 8,3585,194
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3535,190
NaxosGreece 8,4285,237
PatrasGreece 8,1035,035
RhodesGreece 8,6575,379
SamosGreece 8,4825,271
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2305,114
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4655,260
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0194,983
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1995,095
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0825,022
AasiaatGreenland 3,3632,090
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6982,298
AputiteqGreenland 4,0072,490
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7622,959
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9901,858
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1961,986
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4542,146
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4852,787
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4522,145
JulianehbGreenland 3,0851,917
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2902,044
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4832,786
NanortalikGreenland 3,0981,925
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1381,950
NordGreenland 4,9663,086
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0491,895
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8692,404
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1991,988
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2942,047
UpernavikGreenland 3,6452,265
UummannaqGreenland 3,5442,202
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3782,099
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3792,100
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2111,996
BokeGuinea 7,1704,455
ConakryGuinea 7,3694,579
FaranahGuinea 7,5694,703
KankanGuinea 7,6624,761
KindiaGuinea 7,3944,595
KissidougouGuinea 7,6694,766
LabeGuinea 7,3474,566
MacentaGuinea 7,7824,836
MamouGuinea 7,4354,620
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9404,934
SiguiriGuinea 7,5964,721
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0384,374
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4832,786
TimehriGuyana 4,5082,802
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7381,701
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3274,553
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4514,630
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3594,573
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5224,674
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4965,279
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3644,576
CatacamasHonduras 3,0731,909
CholutecaHonduras 3,2692,031
La CeibaHonduras 2,9991,864
La MesaHonduras 3,0531,897
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0081,869
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1461,955
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1901,982
TelaHonduras 3,0141,873
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7047,894
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7057,895
BudapestHungary 7,2874,528
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3034,538
DebrecenHungary 7,4444,626
KeszthelyHungary 7,2284,492
MiskolcHungary 7,3514,568
PecsHungary 7,3404,561
SzegedHungary 7,4384,622
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1584,448
AkureyriIceland 4,5682,839
DalatangiIceland 4,7752,967
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7012,921
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5602,834
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6692,901
ReykhólarIceland 4,3772,720
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3762,719
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3482,702
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4492,765
AgraIndia 11,9977,455
AhmedabadIndia 12,2517,613
AkolaIndia 12,6527,862
AllahabadIndia 12,2797,630
AmritsarIndia 11,4307,103
BangaloreIndia 13,4858,380
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0748,124
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9368,039
BikanerIndia 11,7617,308
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5698,432
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4827,756
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4827,756
DaltonganjIndia 12,4857,758
DarbhangaIndia 12,2937,639
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2657,622
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2647,621
DumkaIndia 12,5257,783
DwarkaIndia 12,1837,571
GoaIndia 13,0818,129
GuwahatiIndia 12,3867,697
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0428,104
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3987,704
JagdalpurIndia 12,9728,061
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7347,913
KotaIndia 12,1447,546
KozhikodeIndia 13,5978,449
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2406,985
LudhianaIndia 11,5437,173
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3938,322
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7957,329
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6897,885
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2578,238
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6727,875
New DelhiIndia 11,8227,346
PambanIndia 13,9308,656
PuneIndia 12,7667,933
SagarIndia 12,3707,687
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1716,942
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9308,656
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9308,656
VeravalIndia 12,3867,697
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1538,173
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9049,261
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1669,424
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9649,920
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7799,805
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5569,045
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2998,886
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9389,283
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5699,053
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4399,594
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2419,471
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0478,729
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8549,852
AbadanIran 10,3856,453
ArakIran 10,1326,296
BabolsarIran 10,0326,234
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1136,906
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8046,092
Bandar LengehIran 11,0986,897
BirjandIran 10,7066,653
BushehrIran 10,6556,621
ChahbaharIran 11,5117,153
DezfulIran 10,2236,353
EsfahanIran 10,3756,447
IranshahrIran 11,3287,039
KermanIran 10,8546,745
KermanshahIran 9,9666,193
Khoram AbadIran 10,1106,282
MashhadIran 10,3956,459
OroomiehIran 9,5595,940
RamsarIran 9,9176,163
RashtIran 9,8266,106
SemnanIran 10,1756,323
ShahroudIran 10,1706,319
ShirazIran 10,6996,648
TabrizIran 9,5865,957
TeheranIran 10,0626,253
YazdIran 10,5646,565
ZahedanIran 11,1156,907
ZanjanIran 9,8266,106
BaghdadIraq 9,9036,154
BasraIraq 10,3416,426
BelmulletIreland 5,1483,199
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3183,305
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2283,249
ClonesIreland 5,3253,309
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2473,261
CorkIreland 5,3203,306
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3213,307
DublinIreland 5,4103,362
KilkennyIreland 5,3723,338
Malin HeadIreland 5,2803,281
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4473,385
ShannonIreland 5,2653,272
ValentiaIreland 5,2033,233
EilatIsrael 9,6495,996
HaifaIsrael 9,3835,831
JerusalemIsrael 9,4755,888
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4445,869
AlbengaItaly 6,8064,229
AlgheroItaly 7,0234,364
AmendolaItaly 7,4734,644
AnconaItaly 7,1924,469
ArezzoItaly 7,0914,407
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5704,704
BergamoItaly 6,8154,235
BolognaItaly 6,9884,343
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8734,271
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6174,733
BrindisiItaly 7,6824,774
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1654,452
CameriItaly 6,7554,197
CampobassoItaly 7,4014,599
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1674,454
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2064,478
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0914,406
Cape MeleItaly 6,8144,234
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5454,689
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7044,787
CerviaItaly 7,0734,395
CiampinoItaly 7,2464,503
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9704,331
Cisa PassItaly 6,9014,289
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1804,462
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9204,300
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7624,823
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7374,808
DecimomannuItaly 7,1524,444
DobbiacoItaly 6,9144,297
FalconaraItaly 7,1824,463
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0274,366
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4674,640
FonniItaly 7,1234,427
FrontoneItaly 7,1464,441
FrosinoneItaly 7,3044,539
GelaItaly 7,6714,767
GenoaItaly 6,8324,245
GhediItaly 6,8684,268
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6074,727
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3954,596
GrossetoItaly 7,0834,401
GrottaglieItaly 7,6554,757
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0654,390
GuidoniaItaly 7,2444,501
IstranaItaly 6,9714,332
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6644,762
LatinaItaly 7,2844,527
LatronicoItaly 7,5914,717
LecceItaly 7,7234,799
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0394,374
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6274,739
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6874,777
MilanItaly 6,8004,225
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7524,196
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1134,420
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4214,612
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,0934,407
PadovaItaly 6,9734,333
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8724,271
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5384,684
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5184,672
PantelleriaItaly 7,5294,679
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9074,292
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1644,452
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1584,448
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3134,544
PiacenzaItaly 6,8624,264
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9804,338
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0604,387
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3294,554
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5404,685
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2464,503
PrizziItaly 7,5724,705
RadicofaniItaly 7,1214,425
Resia PassItaly 6,8044,228
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1074,416
RivoltoItaly 7,0144,358
Rolle PassItaly 6,9134,296
RomeItaly 7,2314,493
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2234,488
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0504,381
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7964,223
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4784,647
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7664,826
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9284,305
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0384,373
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6684,765
SigonellaItaly 7,6984,783
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6484,753
TarvisioItaly 7,0154,359
TermoliItaly 7,3954,595
TorinoItaly 6,7214,177
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7064,167
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4934,656
TrevicoItaly 7,4744,644
TrevisoItaly 6,9784,336
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0784,398
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7154,173
UdineItaly 7,0204,362
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4894,654
VeniceItaly 6,9984,348
VeronaItaly 6,9084,293
VicenzaItaly 6,9424,314
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2034,476
ViterboItaly 7,1704,455